Home|Sign In
U10 Gold Division (2010)    (December 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  U10 Gold Division (2010) Standings Print

  U10 Gold Division (2010) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Dec 7   NENE BOYS 2010 1 - 12 CSA Complete Field 1A Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Tema Incaef 6 - 12 CASSA 2010 Complete Field 1B Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Ponce Eagles 2010 3 - 8 Maryland United 2010 Red Complete Field 2A Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   One Nation 2 - 6 Dreamers 2010 Complete Field 2B Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   CASSA 2010 3 - 3 Ponce Eagles 2010 Complete Field 1A Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   CSA 4 - 4 One Nation Complete Field 1B Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Dreamers 2010 2 - 7 Maryland United 2010 Red Complete Field 2A Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   NENE BOYS 2010 8 - 0 Tema Incaef Complete Field 2B Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   CSA 3 - 4 CASSA 2010 Complete Field 1A Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   NENE BOYS 2010 3 - 3 Ponce Eagles 2010 Complete Field 1B Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   One Nation 3 - 6 Maryland United 2010 Red Complete Field 2A Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Tema Incaef 0 - 1 Dreamers 2010 Complete Field 2B Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Dreamers 2010 4 - 3 NENE BOYS 2010 Complete Field 1A Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   One Nation 4 - 3 Tema Incaef Complete Field 1B Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Maryland United 2010 Red 16 - 5 CASSA 2010 Complete Field 2A Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Ponce Eagles 2010 3 - 5 CSA Complete Field 2B Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Dreamers 2010 6 - 2 One Nation Complete Field 1A Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Maryland United 2010 Red 5 - 2 Ponce Eagles 2010 Complete Field 1B Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   CSA 3 - 3 NENE BOYS 2010 Complete Field 2A Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   CASSA 2010 5 - 4 Tema Incaef Complete Field 2B Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   Maryland United 2010 Red 9 - 2 NENE BOYS 2010 Complete Field 2A Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Tema Incaef 2 - 8 CSA Complete Field 1A Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Ponce Eagles 2010 2 - 6 Dreamers 2010 Complete Field 1B Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   One Nation 1 - 6 CASSA 2010 Complete Field 2B Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Ponce Eagles 2010 4 - 5 One Nation Complete Field 1A Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Dreamers 2010 1 - 3 CSA Complete Field 1B Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Maryland United 2010 Red 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Tema Incaef Complete Field 2A Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   CASSA 2010 4 - 4 NENE BOYS 2010 Complete Field 2B Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   NENE BOYS 2010 1 - 4 One Nation Complete Field 2A Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   CASSA 2010 5 - 4 Dreamers 2010 Complete Field 2B Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Tema Incaef 0 - 9 Ponce Eagles 2010 Complete Field 2A Regular 
Mon-Feb 17   CSA 0 - 3 Maryland United 2010 Red Complete Field 2A Regular-Forfeit 
Sat-Feb 22   4th- CSA 3 - 2 5th- One Nation Complete Field 2B Postseason-PLAYOFFS 
Sat-Feb 22   1st-Maryland U10 red 16 - 1 8th- Team Inceaf Complete Field 1A Postseason-PLAYOFFS 
Sat-Feb 22   2nd- CASSA 2010 13 - 6 7th- Ponce Eagles Complete Field 1B Postseason-PLAYOFFS 
Sat-Feb 22   3rd- Dreamers 2010 10 - 0 6th- NENE BOYS 2010 Complete Field 2A Postseason-PLAYOFFS 
Sat-Feb 29   Consolation NENE BOY 6 - 8 CONSOLATION Ponce Complete Field 1A Postseason-CONSULATION 
Sat-Feb 29   Semi Final Dreamers 7 - 5 Semi Final CASSA Complete Field 2A Postseason-Semi Finals B 
Mon-Mar 2   Semi Final MD United 7 - 3 Semi Finals CSA Complete Field 2A Postseason-Semi Finals 
Sat-Mar 7   Winner Semi A(MUFC) 6 - 4 Winner Semi Dreamers Complete Field 2A Postseason-FINALS 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys
Division: 1
Sport: Futsal (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/7/2019
End Date: 5/4/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $725.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use