Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Súper Liga De Futebol
(
November 2021
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Súper Liga De Futebol Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
FC Pumas
8
7
0
1
33
18
22
15
0.875
DJamon
9
7
2
0
40
14
21
26
0.778
LCD Loma Linda
9
7
2
0
44
30
21
14
0.778
Jaguares
9
5
3
1
45
32
16
13
0.556
Laurel FC
9
4
4
1
38
33
13
5
0.444
CD Ilobasco
8
3
3
2
27
29
11
-2
0.375
Alebrijes F. C
9
3
5
1
31
37
10
-6
0.333
Deportivo San Miguel De Maryland
9
3
5
1
30
47
10
-17
0.333
Deportivo Maryland
9
1
8
0
18
46
3
-28
0.111
C A
9
0
8
1
17
37
1
-20
0.000
Súper Liga De Futebol Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Nov 13
CD Ilobasco
v
FC Pumas
Result Pending
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Nov 13
LCD Loma Linda
6 - 3
Jaguares
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Nov 13
C A
2 - 3
Deportivo San Miguel De Maryland
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Nov 13
DJamon
2 - 3
Laurel FC
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Nov 13
Deportivo Maryland
1 - 3
Alebrijes F. C
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Nov 20
LCD Loma Linda
3 - 0
Laurel FC
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Nov 20
FC Pumas
7 - 3
Deportivo San Miguel De Maryland
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Nov 20
CD Ilobasco
6 - 3
Jaguares
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Nov 20
C A
2 - 5
Alebrijes F. C
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Nov 20
DJamon
4 - 1
Deportivo Maryland
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Nov 27
LCD Loma Linda
7 - 2
Deportivo Maryland
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Nov 27
Jaguares
5 - 4
Laurel FC
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Nov 27
FC Pumas
5 - 3
Alebrijes F. C
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Nov 27
Deportivo San Miguel De Maryland
4 - 6
CD Ilobasco
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Nov 27
C A
1 - 4
DJamon
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Dec 4
Deportivo San Miguel De Maryland
2 - 2
Alebrijes F. C
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Dec 4
Laurel FC
4 - 4
CD Ilobasco
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Dec 4
Jaguares
8 - 2
Deportivo Maryland
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Dec 4
FC Pumas
3 - 1
DJamon
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Dec 4
LCD Loma Linda
3 - 2
C A
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Dec 11
FC Pumas
5 - 3
LCD Loma Linda
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Dec 11
Alebrijes F. C
4 - 2
CD Ilobasco
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Dec 11
Laurel FC
9 - 1
Deportivo Maryland
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Dec 11
Jaguares
7 - 2
C A
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Dec 11
Deportivo San Miguel De Maryland
2 - 9
DJamon
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Dec 18
Deportivo Maryland
3 - 6
CD Ilobasco
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Dec 18
Alebrijes F. C
2 - 6
DJamon
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Dec 18
Laurel FC
5 - 4
C A
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Dec 18
Deportivo San Miguel De Maryland
5 - 7
LCD Loma Linda
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Dec 18
Jaguares
3 - 3
FC Pumas
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Jan 1
CD Ilobasco
0 - 0
C A
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Jan 1
Deportivo Maryland
0 - 1
FC Pumas
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Jan 1
DJamon
8 - 1
LCD Loma Linda
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Jan 1
Alebrijes F. C
5 - 8
Jaguares
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Jan 1
Laurel FC
4 - 5
Deportivo San Miguel De Maryland
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Jan 8
C A
1 - 4
FC Pumas
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Jan 8
DJamon
3 - 0
Jaguares
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Jan 8
Deportivo Maryland
2 - 5
Deportivo San Miguel De Maryland
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Jan 8
CD Ilobasco
2 - 8
LCD Loma Linda
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Jan 8
Alebrijes F. C
4 - 5
Laurel FC
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Jan 15
Deportivo San Miguel De Maryland
1 - 8
Jaguares
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Jan 15
Deportivo Maryland
6 - 3
C A
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Jan 15
Alebrijes F. C
3 - 6
LCD Loma Linda
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Jan 15
Laurel FC
4 - 5
FC Pumas
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Jan 15
DJamon
3 - 1
CD Ilobasco
Complete
Field 2 Full
Regular
Sat-Jan 22
1st Place
v
4th Place
Result Pending
Field 2 Full
Regular-Semi Finals A
Sat-Jan 22
2nd Place
v
3rd Place
Result Pending
Field 2 Full
Regular-Semi Finals B
Sat-Jan 22
Winner Semi A
v
Winner Semi B
Result Pending
Field 2 Full
Regular-FINALS
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens Open
Division:
1
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/13/2021
End Date:
1/22/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$775.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
Team registration must be paid fully before the start of 1st game. League will not hold spots until the team registration fee is paid in full. $15 per game will be paid on the field before every mat
More Info:
6 v 6 play
2- 23 minute halves
7 game season with play-offs