Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 19, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2018 Winter 1 Futsal 2011(U8)
5th Place WSC BRASIL
8 - 3
6th Place CASSA
Complete
Field 2A
2018 Winter 1 Futsal 2011(U8)
3rd Place Waldorf
8 - 2
4th Place Dreamers
Complete
Field 2B
2018 Winter 1 Futsal 2011(U8)
1st Place MD UNITED
4 - 5
2nd Place FCM
Complete
Field 2A
2018 Winter 1 Futsal 2011(U8)
7th Place Cerritos
4 - 3
8th Place PGSA
Complete
Field 2B
2018 Winter 1 Futsal 2010(U9)
FCM
5 - 6
ONE NATION
Complete
Field 2A
2018 Winter 1 Futsal 2010(U9)
6th Place CASSA
2 - 5
5th Place CSA
Complete
Field 2B
2018 Winter 1 Futsal 2008(U11)
ESSA
5 - 9
BYSA
Complete
Field 1B
2018 Winter 1 Futsal 2008(U11)
CSA U11
5 - 3
FCM 2008
Complete
Futsal Court 1A
2018 Winter 1 Futsal 2009(U10)
PGSA
3 - 9
United Elite 09
Complete
Field 2A
2018 Winter 1 Futsal 2009(U10)
Dreamers
13 - 3
Maryland United
Complete
Field 2B
2018 Winter 1 Futsal 2008(U11)
Maryland United 08
3 - 8
One Nation
Complete
Field 1B
2018 Winter 1 Futsal 2008(U11)
CASSA
6 - 11
United Elite
Complete
Futsal Court 1A
2018 Winter 1 Futsal 2009(U10)
United Elite 09
v
Maryland United
Result Pending
Field 2A
2018 Winter 1 Futsal 2009(U10)
FCM 2009
4 - 6
ESSA
Complete
Field 2B
2018 Winter 1 6v6 2005(U14)
2nd Place FCM 2005
3 - 0
7th Place Dreamers
Complete
Field 1 Full
2018 Winter 1 Futsal 2009(U10)
Mar Y Plata Junior
8 - 3
PGSA
Complete
Field 2A
2018 Winter 1 Futsal 2009(U10)
CSA U10
v
FCM 2009
Result Pending
Field 2B
2018 Winter 1 6v6 2005(U14)
4th Place BYSA Red
5 - 1
5th Place FCM Milan
Complete
Field 1 Full
2018 Winter 1 6v6 2005(U14)
3rd Place BYSA White
1 - 15
6th Place ESSA
Complete
Field 2 Full
2018 Winter 1 6v6 2005(U14)
1st Place PGSA
7 - 8 OT
Winner Quarter 1
Complete
Field 1 Full
2018 Winter 1 6v6 2005(U14)
Winner Quarter 3
0 - 3
Winner Quarter 2
Complete
Field 2 Full
2018 Winter 1 6v6 2005(U14)
Winner Semi A
6 - 2
Winner Semi B
Complete
Field 2 Full
2019 Winter 1 Saturday Mens League
Langley Park United
6 - 4
Mustangs United
Complete
Field 1 Full
2019 Winter 1 Saturday Mens League
Team Senegal
0 - 3
Deportivo San Antonio
Complete
Field 1 Full
2019 Winter 1 Saturday Mens League
Juventus Universal
5 - 4
Guanacos 503
Complete
Field 2 Full
2019 Winter 1 Saturday Mens League
Indepeniente
2 - 8
Djamon MVA
Complete
Field 1 Full
2019 Winter 1 Saturday Mens League
Hyattsville
5 - 3
Fuerte Jucuaranence
Complete
Field 2 Full
2019 Winter 1 Saturday Mens League
GO Easy On Me Pls
7 - 3
Chicken and Beer
Complete
Field 2 Full
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9