Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, February 22, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019/20 Winter Futsal U7 and U8 (2012/13) FCM  v  Cerritos 8:30 AM Field 1A  
2019/20 Winter Futsal U7 and U8 (2012/13) PGSA  v  One Nation 8:30 AM Field 1B  
2019/20 Winter Futsal U7 and U8 (2012/13) Nene Boys 2012  v  Nene Boys 2013 8:30 AM Field 2A  
2019/20 Winter Futsal U7 and U8 (2012/13) Avenger  v  Dreamer 2012 8:30 AM Field 2B  
2019/20 Winter Futsal U7 and U8 (2012/13) PGSA Nina  v  Dreamers 2013 9:20 AM Field 1A  
U9 Silver Division (2011) Avengers  v  Centro America 9:40 AM Field 1B  
U9 Silver Division (2011) Maryland United White 2011  v  Nene Boys 9:40 AM Field 2A  
U9 Silver Division (2011) Sporting  v  Dreamers 9:40 AM Field 2B  
U9 Boys Gold Division 1 - (2011) FCM 2011  v  CSA 10:40 AM Field 1A  
U9 Boys Gold Division 1 - (2011) Maryland United Red 2011  v  CASSA 2011 10:40 AM Field 2A  
U10 Gold Division (2010) 1st Place  v  8th Place 11:40 AM Field 1A  
U10 Gold Division (2010) 2nd Place  v  7th Place 11:40 AM Field 1B  
U10 Gold Division (2010) 3rd Place  v  6th Place 11:40 AM Field 2A  
2019/20 Winter Futsal U11 (2009) Dreamers 2009  v  Maryland United 09 Black 12:40 PM Field 1A  
2019/20 Winter Futsal U11 (2009) Maryland United 09 Black  v  Maryland Misfits 12:40 PM Field 1B  
U10 Silver Division (2010) Beltsville Soccer Academy  v  One Nation 12:40 PM Field 1B  
U10 Silver Division (2010) Maryland United 2010 White  v  FCM 12:40 PM Field 2A  
U10 Silver Division (2010) Dreamers  v  Centro America 12:40 PM Field 2B  
2019/20 Winter Futsal U11 (2009) Beltsville Soccer Academy 2009  v  CSA 1:40 PM Field 1A  
2019/20 Winter Futsal U11 (2009) Maryland United 09 Red  v  PGSA 2009 1:40 PM Field 1B  
2019/20 Winter Futsal U11 (2009) Maryland Misfits  v  One Nation SA 1:40 PM Field 2A  
2019/20 Winter Futsal U11 (2009) Centro America 2009  v  FCM 2009 1:40 PM Field 2B  
2019/20 Winter Indoor Soccer 6v6 - 2004/05 SEMI FINAL A  v  SEMI FINAL A 2:10 PM Field 2 Full  
U12 (2008)- 2019/20 Winter Futsal 1st Place  v  8th Place 2:40 PM Field 1A  
U12 (2008)- 2019/20 Winter Futsal 3rd Place  v  6th Place 2:40 PM Field 1B  
U12 (2008)- 2019/20 Winter Futsal 2nd Place  v  7th Place 2:40 PM Field 2A  
U12 (2008)- 2019/20 Winter Futsal 4th Place  v  5th Place 2:40 PM Field 2B  
2019/20 Winter Indoor Soccer 6v6 - 2004/05 SEMI FINAL B  v  SEMI FINAL B 3:10 PM Field 2 Full  
2019/20 Winter Indoor Soccer 6v6 - 2007 Nene Boys 2007  v  Centro America 3:40 PM Field 1 Full  
2019/20 Winter Indoor Soccer 6v6 - 2007 PGSA 2007  v  One Nation SA 3:40 PM Field 2 Full  
2019/20 Winter Indoor Soccer 6v6 - 2004/05 CONSOLATION  v  CONSOLATION 4:10 PM Field 2 Full  
2019/20 Winter Indoor Soccer 6v6 - 2007 Dreamers Red  v  Dreamers 2007 Orange 4:40 PM Field 1 Full  
2019/20 Winter Indoor Soccer 6v6 - 2007 MD Internationals 2007  v  FCM 2007 4:40 PM Field 2 Full  
2019/20 Winter Indoor Soccer 6v6 - 2004/05 CONSOLATION  v  CONSOLATION 5:10 PM Field 2 Full  
2019/20 Winter Indoor Soccer 6v6 - 2007 DC YOUTH 2007  v  BYSA 07 5:40 PM Field 1 Full  
2019/20 Winter Indoor Soccer 6v6 - 2006 BYSA 2006 Blue  v  Dreamers Orange 5:40 PM Field 2 Full  
2019/20 Winter Indoor Soccer 6v6 - 2006 BYSA RED  v  Beltsville Soccer Academy 6:40 PM Field 1 Full  
2019/20 Winter Indoor Soccer 6v6 - 2006 FCM  v  Dreamers Red 7:40 PM Field 1 Full  
2020 Winter 3 Saturday Mens League Galaxy FC  v  Pumas 8:00 PM Field 2 Full  
2020 Winter 3 Saturday Mens League Juventus FC  v  Prishtina FC 9:00 PM Field 1 Full  
2020 Winter 3 Saturday Mens League Manchester United  v  Chicken and Beer 9:00 PM Field 2 Full  
2020 Winter 3 Saturday Mens League Juventus Universal  v  Club America 10:00 PM Field 1 Full  
2020 Winter 3 Saturday Mens League Club AJ  v  Guanacos 503 10:00 PM Field 2 Full  
2020 Winter 3 Saturday Mens League Cubulco  v  Djamon MVA 11:00 PM Field 1 Full  
2020 Winter 3 Saturday Mens League Deportivo San Antonio  v  Dreamers 11:00 PM Field 2 Full  
U10 Gold Division (2010) 4th Place  v  5th Place 11:40 PM Field 2B  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use